Members

Administrative Officers

Joe Seborowski Sr.
President, Safety Officer, Life Member
Brian McQue
Vice President, Life Member
Marianne Seborowski McGinnis
Treasurer, Life Member
Sue Geisler Foster
Corresponding Secretary, Canteen Crew
Nancy Doster
Recording Secretary

Line Officers

Paul Delp Jr.
Chief 4
Michael McGinnis
Deputy Chief 4, Trustee
Ron Doster
Assistant Chief 4, Trustee, Life Member
Jason Knapp
Captain 84, Trustee
Brian Baltzer
Captain 4, Life Member
Jon Wolak Jr
Lieutenant 4
James Carter
Lieutenant 84
John Brill
Chief Engineer, Life Member
Henry Arment
Fire Police Captain, Life Member

Life Members

Bruce Reeder
Life Member
Gerry Ketterer
Life Member
James Thorpe
Life Member
Joe Merlino
Life Member
John Capinas
Life Member, Trustee
John Costello
Life Member
Jon Wolak Sr
Life Member, Trustee
Joseph Casey
Life Member
Karen Hickey
Life Member
Lewis M. Powell
Life Member
Martin Joyce
Life Member
Nate Wolak
Life Member
Robert Hickey
Life Member
Ben Griscom
Life Member deceased
Donald Roberts
Life Member deceased
Ed Malone Sr
Life Member deceased
George Walton
Life Member deceased
H. Alvin Ridge
Life Member deceased
Herb Lenz
Life Member deceased
Jim Brennan Sr.
Life Member deceased
John Twining
Life Member deceased
Joseph A Seborowski
Life Member deceased
Joseph Ketterer
Life Member deceased
Len Roberts
Life Member deceased
Leroy Vantoor
Life Member deceased
Martin Anglesey
Life Member deceased
Norman Glover
Life Member deceased
Randy Pellegrini
Life Member deceased
Rich DeLong
Life Member Deceased
Robert Seely
Life Member deceased
Ron Reinert
Life Member deceased
Thomas Brotherton II
Life Member deceased
Walter Cole
Life Member deceased

Members

Aaron Bradshaw
Firefighter/EMT
Alex Avallon
Firefighter/EMT
Alexis Krippel
Firefighter
Amanda Streeper
Firefighter/EMT
Bill Poynor Jr
Firefighter
Brandon Pfaff
Firefighter
Carlton Wehr
Firefighter/EMR
Charles Chiaverelli
Firefighter/EMT
Collin McGuire
Firefighter
Daniel Miller
Firefighter
Daniel Powell
Firefighter
Dylan Logue
Firefighter
Ed Frydlewicz
Firefighter
Israel Miranda
Firefighter/EMT
John Stanford
Firefighter/EMT
Jordan Koch
Firefighter
Joseph Grace
Firefighter
Kevin Brewer
Firefighter
Kevin Jurgelwicz
Firefighter/EMT
Lawrence Ackerman
Firefighter/Paramedic
Michael Lassnoff
Firefighter/EMT
Nicholas Benson
Firefighter
Nicholas Perri
Firefighter
Robert March
Firefighter
Robert Robinson
Firefighter
Steve Krippel
Firefighter
Timothy Knapp
Firefighter
Timothy Pristatsky
Firefighter/EMT
William Beattie
Firefighter
William Cridland
Firefighter/EMT
William Durnin
Firefighter
William Rollin
Firefighter
Anton Bertel
Probationary Firefighter
Bridgette Cinque
Probationary Firefighter
Johal Tijo
Probationary Firefighter
Joseph Kranicki
Probationary Firefighter
Kazim Lomidze
Probationary Firefighter
Nickolas Staso
Probationary Firefighter
Richard Cinque
Probationary Firefighter
Jim Foster
Fire Police
Kimberly Krajewski
Fire Police, Canteen Crew, EMT
Cheryl Thorpe
Canteen Crew
Madeleine Hays
Canteen Crew
Mary Baltzer
Canteen Crew
Michelle Cinque
Canteen Crew
Sharon Ward
Canteen Crew
Tatiana Krivopusk
Canteen Crew
Calvin Tran
Cadet
Katelyn Baltzer
Canteen
Nick Owarzani
Contributing

Honorary Members

Eleanor Lenz
Honorary Member Deceased
Florence Lichtenegger
Honorary Member
Glenna Thorpe
Honorary Member
James F Brennan Jr
Honorary Member